?

Log in

onleeyoo :: a community dedicated to our M.V.P.

Name:
온유
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated



onleeyoo a livejournal community dedicated to our M.V.P

{ ALL EYES ON YOO }


Stage name: Onew / 온유 / 温流
Birth name: Lee Jinki / 이진기
Birth date: December 14, 1989
Blood type: O
Height: 177 cm
Position: Leader, sub vocal
Specialties: Piano


{ RULES }


1. No bashing. All rude comments will be deleted without further notice.
2. Graphics such as icons, banners, headers and drawings are allowed.
• Please do not post more than 3 preview icons above lj-cut.
• Please do not redirect to protected entries outside the community.
3. Do not change the font type and/or color of your entry.
4. When posting news, photos or any type of media always credit your source.
5. Large photos should be posted under an lj-cut.
(Don't know how to use lj-cut? See here for more information.)
6. All downloadable media such as videos, songs and other files must be locked.


{ AFFILIATES }

sm_shinee 900408 keykibum magdungi mynameisminho
taeminaday jonghyun_aday onew_aday
henwookaday ontae_love shinee_a_day


{ CREDITS }

Layout by biconic edited by uyuu


Statistics